SFP-10G-LRM

SKU: SFP10GLRM | Category:

SFP-10G-LRM

SKU: SFP10GLRM

We deliver SFP-10G-LRM with discounts up to 95% discount and a lifetime warranty.

Productname: SFP-10G-LRM
Category: SFP+ Modules
Series: SFP+ Modules
Short description: Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF
SKU: SFP10GLRM

Choose for quality

Our products meet the highest standards and are extensively tested before delivery. In this way you are ensured you are purchasing equipment of the best quality possible.

Support by Qualified Networks

Our specialists are ready to give you support on finding the right solution for your situation. Also after purchasing at Qualified Networks we are always available to help you with every question you have. Our support desk is open 5 days a week to be of your assistance.

More information

Performance
Maximum range 220m
Fiber-optic connector Dual LC
SFP transceiver type MMF
Max. transfer rate 10.3Gbps
Connector type SFP+
Didn’t find what you’re looking for or do you have a question? Please give us a call on +31 (0) 20-2402351 or send us a request via our request form on the website. We can source almost every product and often deliver within 24 hours with the highest discount possible.
SKU: SFP10GLRM Category: Tag: